Участники Чемпионата по ФутболПрогнозу

Рег.№ ПФ Название команды Фамилия, имя игрока Год рождения
Место проживания
2 + Спартак Арих Денис 1974
Донецкая обл., г.Мариуполь
3 + Нострадамус Макаров Андрей 1979
г.Киев
4 + БГ-05 Гавриков Богдан 2005
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
5 + Викинг Ткачук Снежана 1974
г.Киев
6 + Вакула Вакуленко Геннадий 1980
г.Ужгород
7 + Виста Оринчак Виктор 1982
г.Ивано-Франковск
8 - Колесо Колесник Игорь 1983
Сумская обл., г.Тростянец
11 - Степ Романчук Василий 1976
Черкасская обл., г.Умань
12 + Маршал Мазуренко Игорь 1980
г.Киев
13 + Феолент Старков Андрей 1972
г.Севастополь
14 + Ахтиар Старков Андрей 1972
г.Севастополь
15 + Алекс Гавриков Алексей 1966
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
16 + Алекс-ГОЛ Гавриков Алексей 1966
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
17 + Никита Шатохин Алексей 1975
г.Киев
18 + Ильюша Шатохин Алексей 1975
г.Киев
19 - ФК "Лебедь" Лебедев Анатолий 1973
Волынская обл., г.Нововолынск
20 - Таврия Кабаков Степан 1979
г.Симферополь
21 + ЦСК ЗСУ Малицкий Руслан 1979
г.Киев
22 + ЦСК ЗСУ-2 Малицкий Александр 1991
г.Житомир
23 + Ротмистр Марциненко Александр 1974
г.Киев
24 + Мирада дель мар Матковский Вадим 1980
г.Львов
25 - Падова Алексеенко Алексей 1973
г.Хмельницкий
26 - Металлист Галкин Виталий 1985
Харьковская обл., Лозовский р-н
27 - Спортинг Кравчук Владимир 1976
Ровенская обл., г.Кузнецовск
28 - Червоноград Гаврилюк Александр 1971
Львовская обл., г.Червоноград
29 + Рок-маньяк Паньков Григорий 1980
Житомирская обл., г.Бердичев
30 - Тотус Гаврикова Наталья 1978
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
31 + Преф Гаврикова Наталья 1978
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
32 - Коза-Ностра Выговский Иван 1982
Хмельницкая обл., Славутский р-н
33 + Фэшн Клаб Оринчак Иван 1975
г.Житомир
34 + Торнадо Оринчак Иван 1975
г.Житомир
35 + Венера Острогляд Раиса 1977
г.Житомир
36 - Барселона Журавский Данил 1980
Закарпатская обл., г.Иршава
37 - Зенит Макарчук Ростислав 1979
Херсонская обл., г.Каховка
38 - Бордо Матвеев Александр 1973
Черновицкая обл., г.Сокиряны
39 - Пасека Пасечник Остап 1977
г.Ужгород
40 + ФК "Князь" Князев Владислав 1975
Хмельницкая обл., г.Шепетовка
41 + Гоу Эхед Иглз Кучер Петр 1980
г.Винница
42 + Атлетик Никольчук Сергей 1978
г.Одесса
43 + Парма Быстряков Алексей 1970
Черниговская обл., г.Нежин
44 + Гавр Гаврикова Ольга 1962
Кировоградская обл., г.Александрия
45 + Яло-Оля Гаврикова Ольга 1962
Кировоградская обл., г.Александрия
46 - Новатор Джигора Леонид 1965
г.Херсон
47 + Крузейро Ставничук Александр 1960
г.Киев
48 + Фламенго Ставничук Александр 1960
г.Киев
49 + ПФ "Олег" Портной Олег 1977
Германия, г.Шверин
50 - Радуга Твардовский Василий 1978
г.Николаев
51 + Буржуй Иванов Виктор 1979
г.Сумы
52 + Динозавр Савенко Сергей 1974
Тернопольская обл., г.Кременец
53 - Стелла Баранов Николай 1969
г.Чернигов
54 + Днепроленд Гончаров Дмитрий 1977
г.Днепропетровск
55 + Борисфен (Дн) Гончаров Дмитрий 1977
г.Днепропетровск
56 - Верона Андриенко Сергей 1981
г.Тернополь
57 + АНТЕ Бурак Теодор 1973
г.Львов
58 + Забава Зигаленко Владимир 1969
Запорожская обл., Черниговский р-н, с.Широкий Яр
59 + Искра Зигаленко Владимир 1969
Запорожская обл., Черниговский р-н, с.Широкий Яр
60 - Сталь Алчевск Красников Максим 1975
Луганская обл., г.Лисичанск
61 - Энфилд Кузнецов Сергей 1970
г.Севастополь
62 - Марс Гизатов Марс 1967
Луганская обл., г.Первомайск
63 + ФК "Гадяч" Кузьменко Руслан 1976
Полтавская обл., г.Гадяч
64 + ФК "Полтава" Кузьменко Руслан 1976
Полтавская обл., г.Гадяч