Участники Чемпионата по ФутболСчетПрогнозу

Рег.№ ПФ Название команды Фамилия, имя игрока Год рождения
Место проживания
2 + Шита Гаврикова Наталья 1978
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
3 + Миколя Гаврикова Наталья 1978
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
4 + ЦСК ЗСУ Малицкий Руслан 1979
г.Киев
5 + ЦСК ЗСУ-2 Малицкий Александр 1991
г.Житомир
6 + Спартак Арих Денис 1974
Донецкая обл., г.Мариуполь
7 + Фэшн Клаб Оринчак Иван 1975
г.Житомир
8 + Виста Оринчак Виктор 1982
г.Ивано-Франковск
9 - Коза-Ностра Выговский Иван 1982
Хмельницкая обл., Славутский р-н
10 + Гоу Эхед Иглз Кучер Петр 1980
г.Винница
11 + НОИ-Кот Гаврикова Ольга 1962
Кировоградская обл., г.Александрия
12 + Бодя Гаврикова Ольга 1962
Кировоградская обл., г.Александрия
13 - Зенит Макарчук Ростислав 1979
Херсонская обл., г.Каховка
14 - ФК "Лебедь" Лебедев Анатолий 1973
Волынская обл., г.Нововолынск
15 + БГ-05-Вампир Гавриков Богдан 2005
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
16 + Евбаз Ставничук Александр 1960
г.Киев
17 + Фиалка Марциненко Александр 1974
г.Киев
18 + Буржуй Иванов Виктор 1979
г.Сумы
19 - Падова Алексеенко Алексей 1973
г.Хмельницкий
20 + Парма Быстряков Алексей 1970
Черниговская обл., г.Нежин
21 - Верона Андриенко Сергей 1981
г.Тернополь
22 - Металлист Галкин Виталий 1985
Харьковская обл., Лозовский р-н
23 + ГОЛ Гавриков Алексей 1966
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
24 + БАМ-Днепр Гавриков Алексей 1966
Днепропетровская обл., п.Магдалиновка
25 + Вакула Вакуленко Геннадий 1980
г.Ужгород
26 + Венера Острогляд Раиса 1977
г.Житомир
27 + Динозавр Савенко Сергей 1974
Тернопольская обл., г.Кременец
28 - Радуга Твардовский Василий 1978
г.Николаев
29 - Спортинг Кравчук Владимир 1976
Ровенская обл., г.Кузнецовск
30 - Стелла Баранов Николай 1969
г.Чернигов
31 - Новатор Джигора Леонид 1965
г.Херсон
32 - Бордо Матвеев Александр 1973
Черновицкая обл., г.Сокиряны
33 + Осер Никольчук Сергей 1978
г.Одесса
34 + Стар Лайт Старков Андрей 1972
г.Севастополь
35 + АНТЕ Бурак Теодор 1973
г.Львов
36 + Забава Зигаленко Владимир 1969
Запорожская обл., Черниговский р-н, с.Широкий Яр
37 + Искра Зигаленко Владимир 1969
Запорожская обл., Черниговский р-н, с.Широкий Яр
38 - Сталь Алчевск Красников Максим 1975
Луганская обл., г.Лисичанск
39 - Энфилд Кузнецов Сергей 1970
г.Севастополь
40 - Марс Гизатов Марс 1967
Луганская обл., г.Первомайск
41 + ФК "Гадяч" Кузьменко Руслан 1976
Полтавская обл., г.Гадяч
42 + ФК "Полтава" Кузьменко Руслан 1976
Полтавская обл., г.Гадяч